Sunday, 28 November 2010

kids & baby photo contest

salam..
heyya there..
for the very first time...
i wanna join a contest!!!
yuuu huuu~

as shown in the title above..
the contest is about kids and babies...
OMG
how i lovvvvveeee them!!!

uuuuuuu
very innocent....cute and pure..
in a simpler form..
they're such an adorable creature!!!

okayyyy
back to our main purpose here...
and this is the banner~

the contest is organized by MISS LOVELY NUR SAFIYYAH!!
:)
p/s: she's great,,be her follower
(hahahh promote sikit)

to know more about this contest
pls kindly click her name above
:D

hey hey hey
come and join the contest!!!!
its easy
u just need to post a picture of any kid or baby
it can be u, ur sibling, ur baby
or whatsoever

the contest end at 15 December 2010
(or earlier..just be alert)
=0=

the most interesting part
is of course the PRIZE!!!!!!!!!
its a white gold earing from lazo diamond jewellery!!
wooot woooot!!
emas putih tuuuu~

n for those who dislike jewellery,,
dun worry be happy
cause there's another prize for you,,
a hate hero t-shirt!!!
(but i prefer the white gold,,hahahh :P)

so my picture for this lovely dovely contest is :
yeahhh
this is me myself..
back to 1994..i guess.
hak3
i'm kinda cute rite??
(hahaha perasan giler)

i decided to tag:
and lastly zai

well,,thats it
wish me luck people!!!
till then,,wassalam  :)

2 comments:

Mizz Teen said... Best Blogger Tips[Reply to comment]Best Blogger Templates

heeeee
terharu :)

hanishafizah said... Best Blogger Tips[Reply to comment]Best Blogger Templates

ape bende yg ko nak terharu tah..haha..pelik ko ni..hahaha